Senate/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
| Zeile 30: | Zeile 30: | ||
|Antony West | |Antony West | ||
|Independent | |Independent | ||
| − | |January 3, | + | |January 3, 2019 |
|March 2019 | |March 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Version vom 3. Januar 2019, 17:26 Uhr
As of 02/01/2019
| State | Senator | Party | since | next regular election | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AA | John K. Leonard | Democrat | October 24, 2018 | January 2019 | |
| AS | Kathleen Johnson | Democrat | December 7, 2018 | January 2019 | |
| FL | Antony West | Independent | January 3, 2019 | March 2019 | |
| LA | Jake U. Smith | Democrat | January 2, 2019 | March 2019 | |
| NA | Steve McQueen | Independent | August 9, 2018 | May 2019 | |
| SE | Tamara Arroyo | Independent | August 27, 2017 | May 2019 |