Cabinet of the United States/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
| Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
| [[Department of Justice]] | | [[Department of Justice]] | ||
| Attorney General | | Attorney General | ||
| − | | | + | | Kevin Lomax |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Republicans|Republican]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[New Alcantara]] |
| − | | February | + | | February 17, 2019 |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Version vom 18. Februar 2019, 22:33 Uhr
| Department | Position | Name | Party | State | since | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Department of State | Secretary of State | Teresa Ramsey-Prescott | Democrat | Assentia | February 7, 2018 | |
| Department of Defense | Secretary of Defense | Travis Lodbrok | Democrat | Freeland | June 12, 2017 | |
| Department of Justice | Attorney General | Kevin Lomax | Republican | New Alcantara | February 17, 2019 | |
| Department of Commerce | Secretary of Commerce | Daniel Woodrow Kennay | Independent | Freeland | August 24, 2018 |