Cabinet of the United States/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
| Zeile 38: | Zeile 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="lightgrey"| | |bgcolor="lightgrey"| | ||
| − | | [[Department of | + | | [[Department of the Interior]] |
| Secretary of Commerce | | Secretary of Commerce | ||
| [[Claire Fisher]] | | [[Claire Fisher]] | ||
Version vom 23. Juli 2019, 18:23 Uhr
| Department | Position | Name | Party | State | since | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Department of State | Secretary of State | Teresa Ramsey-Prescott | Democrat | Assentia | February 7, 2018 | |
| Department of Defense | Secretary of Defense | Travis Lodbrok | Democrat | Freeland | June 12, 2017 | |
| Department of Justice | Acting Attorney General | Jean Piccone | Freeland | July 8, 2019 | ||
| Department of the Interior | Secretary of Commerce | Claire Fisher | Independent | Serena | July 5, 2019 |