Office for Emergency Management and Response/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
Clark (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
|||
| Zeile 8: | Zeile 8: | ||
| Director | | Director | ||
| [[Peter Weyland]] | | [[Peter Weyland]] | ||
| − | | October | + | | October 7, 2017 |
|- | |- | ||
| Deputy Director | | Deputy Director | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 25. Januar 2023, 21:55 Uhr
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Director | Peter Weyland | October 7, 2017 |
| Deputy Director | N.N. | ?? |
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Office of Donation Organisation and Emergency Funds Management (ODOM)[Bearbeiten]
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director (ODOM) | N.N. | ?? |
Office of Public Awareness and Civil Defense Trainig (OPAT)[Bearbeiten]
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director (OPAT) | N.N. | ?? |
| Associate Director for the National Emergency Broadcasting Services (NEBS) | N.N. | ?? |
Center for Disease Control and Prevention (CDCP)[Bearbeiten]
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director (CDCP) | N.N. | ?? |
National Emergency Management Institute (NEMI)[Bearbeiten]
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director (NEMI) | N.N. | ?? |
National Emergency Response Coordination Center (NERC)[Bearbeiten]
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director (NERC) | N.N. | ?? |
| Chief Engineer for the Civil Engineering Corps | N.N. | ?? |
| Associate Director for the Communications Systems Support Unit | N.N. | ?? |
| Associate Director for Hazardous Materials Handling | N.N. | ?? |
| Medical Director for the Medical Assistance Corps | N.N. | ?? |
| Associate Director for the Search and Rescue Support Unit | N.N. | ?? |