Cabinet of the United States/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
| Zeile 38: | Zeile 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="lightgrey"| | |bgcolor="lightgrey"| | ||
| − | | [[Department of | + | | [[Department of Commerce]] |
| − | | Secretary of | + | | Secretary of Commerce |
| Jacques-Nicolas Frédéric | | Jacques-Nicolas Frédéric | ||
| Independent | | Independent | ||
Version vom 23. November 2019, 10:53 Uhr
| Department | Position | Name | Party | State | since | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Department of State | Secretary of State | Kyara Jackson | Democrat | New Alcantara | October 14, 2019 | |
| Department of Defense | Secretary of Defense | Travis Lodbrok | Democrat | Freeland | June 12, 2017 | |
| Department of Justice | Attorney General | Tamara Arroyo | Independent | Serena | October 10, 2019 | |
| Department of Commerce | Secretary of Commerce | Jacques-Nicolas Frédéric | Independent | Freeland | October 11, 2019 |