Central Intelligence Agency/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
K (→Directorate of Analysis) |
K (→Directorate of Analysis) |
||
| Zeile 79: | Zeile 79: | ||
!since | !since | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Assistant Director | + | |Assistant Director for Analysis |
|Felix Wright | |Felix Wright | ||
|January 21, 2014 | |January 21, 2014 | ||
Version vom 6. Oktober 2019, 15:23 Uhr
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Director
| Position | Name | since | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|
| Director | James Booth | September 08, 2019 |
Deputy Director
| Position | Name | since | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deputy Director | Peter Graham | March 29, 2018 |
Office of the Director
Directorate of Analysis
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Analysis | Felix Wright | January 21, 2014 |
National Clandestine Service
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director NCS | vacant | June 02, 2019 |
Special Activities Division
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Associate Director | vacant | February 23, 2016 |
Directorate of Technology
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Technology | Temperance Hodgins | July 06, 2015 |
Directorate of Support
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Support | Sarah Bright | September 08, 2019 |