Central Intelligence Agency/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
K (→Office of the Director) |
K (→Office of the Director) |
||
| Zeile 57: | Zeile 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Associate Director of Congressional Affairs | |Associate Director of Congressional Affairs | ||
| − | |'' | + | |''Vacant'' |
|October 01, 2019 | |October 01, 2019 | ||
|[[Datei:NoPic.png|50px]] | |[[Datei:NoPic.png|50px]] | ||
Version vom 7. Oktober 2019, 06:41 Uhr
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Director
| Position | Name | since | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|
| Director | James Booth | September 08, 2019 |
Deputy Director
| Position | Name | since | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deputy Director | Peter Graham | March 29, 2018 |
Office of the Director
Directorate of Analysis
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Analysis | Felix Wright | January 21, 2014 |
National Clandestine Service
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for NCS | vacant | June 02, 2019 |
Special Activities Division
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Associate Director for SAD | vacant | February 23, 2016 |
Directorate of Technology
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Technology | Temperance Hodgins | July 06, 2015 |
Directorate of Support
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Support | Sarah Bright | September 08, 2019 |