Central Intelligence Agency/Structure: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus AstorWiki
K (→Special Activities Division) |
K (→National Clandestine Service) |
||
| Zeile 92: | Zeile 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Assistant Director for NCS | |Assistant Director for NCS | ||
| − | |'' | + | |''Vacant'' |
|June 02, 2019 | |June 02, 2019 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 7. Oktober 2019, 06:42 Uhr
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Director
| Position | Name | since | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|
| Director | James Booth | September 08, 2019 |
Deputy Director
| Position | Name | since | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deputy Director | Peter Graham | March 29, 2018 |
Office of the Director
Directorate of Analysis
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Analysis | Felix Wright | January 21, 2014 |
National Clandestine Service
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for NCS | Vacant | June 02, 2019 |
Special Activities Division
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Associate Director for SAD | Marge Flanders | February 23, 2016 |
Directorate of Technology
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Technology | Temperance Hodgins | July 06, 2015 |
Directorate of Support
| Position | Name | since |
|---|---|---|
| Assistant Director for Support | Sarah Bright | September 08, 2019 |